82,910
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|''Global Head of Client Experience, [[HR]] Business [[Partner]]ing & Leadership, Learning, [[Talent]] and [[Culture]], [[COO]]'' | |''Global Head of Client Experience, [[HR]] Business [[Partner]]ing & Leadership, Learning, [[Talent]] and [[Culture]], [[COO]]'' | ||
|In [[personnel]]. ''See also'' “Thought leader”. ''And'' “[[COO]]”, ''for that matter''. | |In [[personnel]]. ''See also'' “Thought leader”. ''And'' “[[COO]]”, ''for that matter''. | ||
|- | |||
|''Digital Thought and Program Leader running large [[end-to-end]] digital programs across multiple geographies.'' | |||
|Got laid off from a service-line role in [[operations]] at Fuji Bank. Now [[Founder and CEO]] of a [[Tech start-up]]. | |||
{{tablebottom}} | {{tablebottom}} |