82,890
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|''Web developer '' | |''Web developer '' | ||
|Invented the Internet. | |Invented the Internet. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Derivatives]] [[onboarding]] [[specialist]] | |||
|School leaver from Gdansk, seeking fortune in Krakow. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Angel investor '' | |''Angel investor '' |