82,891
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) (Created page with "===LinkedIn job descriptions=== A guide to those self-penned LinkedIn profile descriptions. We all know what they say, and let’s face it: you know what they ''mean''...") |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|''[[Intrapreneur]]'' | |''[[Intrapreneur]]'' | ||
|Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | |Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | ||
|- | |||
|''Goals-driven executive with proven track record in of success programme/project management'' | |||
|Fish-food aspirant. Baffling that he is not there already. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Seeking new opportunities in ...'' | |''Seeking new opportunities in ...'' |