82,891
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|''Real estate broker who specialises in making the impossible possible'' | |''Real estate broker who specialises in making the impossible possible'' | ||
| Liar and fantasist. Hopefully not also an architect or building engineer. | | Liar and fantasist. Hopefully not also an architect or building engineer. | ||
|- | |||
| ''Leading the Digital Transformation of Economy'' | |||
| Possibly the Prime Minister? Not even ''The'' Economy? Alternatively, works for an airline, figuring out whether passengers in coach can work from home. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|'''Section B: Lifers from personnel''' | |colspan="2"|'''Section B: Lifers from personnel''' |