82,903
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|''Intrapreneur'' | |''Intrapreneur'' | ||
|Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | |Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | ||
|- | |||
|''Seeking new opportunities in ...'' | |||
|Possessed of admirabal candour but no common sense. | |||
|- | |||
|''Experienced financial services professional'' | |||
|Recently made redundant from an operations role. In process of resigning themselves to a life of contracting, but not quite cool with it yet. | |||
|- | |||
|''Board-level legal advisor'' | |||
|Recently laid off from a law firm. Still in denial about employment prospects but coming round to signing up for Axiom. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{{tablebottom}} | {{tablebottom}} | ||
{{draft}} | {{draft}} | ||
{{egg}} | {{egg}} | ||
{{ref}} | {{ref}} |