82,891
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|The [[Thought leader]]’s [[Thought leader]] | |The [[Thought leader]]’s [[Thought leader]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Award-winning Executive Leader Focused on Streamlining Processes, Driving Revenues, And Leading High-Performing Teams. Currently open to job opportunities at vice president level.'' | |''Futurist | Visionary Consultant | Quantitative Futurism | Authentic Innovation | Be the Architect of Your Future'' | ||
| God knows, but imagine getting stuck in a lift with this guy. If he is as good as his word this is not likely to happen since being a futurist he should have anticipated it. So, come to think of it, an ''excellent'' guy to get in a lift with. | |||
|- | |||
|''Award-winning Executive Leader Focused on Streamlining Processes, Driving Revenues, And Leading High-Performing Teams. Currently open to job opportunities at vice president level. (He/Him)'' | |||
|Reads a page of the dictionary before his tai chi and ice bath at dawn each day. Apparently hasn’t made it to “[[cognitive dissonance]]” yet. | |Reads a page of the dictionary before his tai chi and ice bath at dawn each day. Apparently hasn’t made it to “[[cognitive dissonance]]” yet. | ||
|- | |- |