83,022
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|''Privileged to be leading customer-focused teams in an exciting network-centric IT services market'' | |''Privileged to be leading customer-focused teams in an exciting network-centric IT services market'' | ||
|Dead-set ''zero'' idea what this is even supposed to mean, but sounds disingenuous and obviously a twat. | |Dead-set ''zero'' idea what this is even supposed to mean, but sounds disingenuous and obviously a twat. | ||
|- | |||
|''Speaker · Author · Mentor · Catalyst · Facilitator · Rebel '' | |||
|The [[Thought leader]]’s [[Thought leader]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lifers from personnel''' | |'''Lifers from personnel''' |