Greeks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Σ [[σ]] | |Σ [[σ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tau]] | |||
|Τ [[τ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Upsilon]] | |||
|Υ [[υ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phi]] | |||
|Φ [[φ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chi]] | |||
|Χ [[χ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Psi]] | |||
|Ψ [[ψ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Omega]] | |||
|Ω [[ω]] | |||
{{tablebottom}} | {{tablebottom}} | ||
Oh, you’ll enjoy this. | Oh, you’ll enjoy this. | ||
{{greeks}} | {{greeks}} |