81,841
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|''Web developer '' | |''Web developer '' | ||
|Invented the Internet. | |Invented the Internet. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Derivatives]] [[onboarding]] [[specialist]]'' | |||
|School leaver from Gdansk, seeking fortune in Krakow. | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Serial entrepreneur]]'' | |||
|Unemployable fantasist. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Angel investor '' | |''Angel investor '' |