83,357
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|''[[Derivatives]] [[onboarding]] [[specialist]]'' | |''[[Derivatives]] [[onboarding]] [[specialist]]'' | ||
|School leaver from Gdansk, seeking fortune in Krakow. | |School leaver from Gdansk, seeking fortune in Krakow. | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Serial entrepreneur]]'' | |||
|Unemployable fantasist. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Angel investor '' | |''Angel investor '' |