82,911
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|'''What it actually neans''' | |'''What it actually neans''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thought leader | |''Thought leader'' | ||
|Twat | |Twat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digital prophet | |''Digital prophet'' | ||
| | |Total twat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angel investor | |''Web developer '' | ||
|Recently made redundant from an executive role | |Invented the Internet | ||
|- | |||
|''Angel investor '' | |||
|Recently made redundant from an executive role. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Founder | |''Founder '' | ||
|Recently made redundant | |Recently made redundant from an operations role. Now contracting. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Executive coach | |''Executive coach '' | ||
|Recently made redundant | |Recently made redundant from an operations role. Unable to find any contracting work. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrapreneur | |''Intrapreneur'' | ||
|Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | |Shortly to be embarking on a new career as an executive coach but hasn't realised it yet. | ||
{{tablebottom}} | |||
{{draft}} | {{draft}} | ||
{{egg}} | {{egg}} | ||
{{ref}} | {{ref}} |