82,853
edits
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Amwelladmin (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|''Director of [[talent acquisition]]'' | |''Director of [[talent acquisition]]'' | ||
|In [[personnel]]. | |In [[personnel]]. | ||
|- | |||
|''Director of [[diversity and inclusion]]'' | |||
|In [[personnel]]. Cosmopolitan-looking and adept at posting shameless canonical corporate speak on [LinkedIn]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Global Head of Client Experience, [[HR]] Business [[Partner]]ing & Leadership, Learning, [[Talent]] and [[Culture]], [[COO]]'' | |''Global Head of Client Experience, [[HR]] Business [[Partner]]ing & Leadership, Learning, [[Talent]] and [[Culture]], [[COO]]'' |